Extended School Timetable

 MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
Before schoolBreakfast Club
Canteen 7:30-8:30
Breakfast Club
Canteen 7:30-8:30
Breakfast Club
Canteen 7:30-8:30
Breakfast Club
Canteen 7:30-8:30
Breakfast Club
Canteen 7:30-8:30
Dance - Enrichment Yr 7
A219 7:40-8:30
Ms Stephanou
Dance - Enrichment
Yr 8
A219 7:40-8:30
Ms Stephanou
Dance - Enrichment Yr 9
A219 7:40-8:30
Ms Stephanou
Dance - Technique All Years
A219 7:40-8:30
Ms Stephanou
Music Practice Rooms
A Block
Mr Anderson
Music Practice Rooms
A Block
Mr Anderson
Music Practice Rooms
A Block
Mr Anderson
Music Practice Rooms
A Block
Mr Anderson
Music Practice Rooms
A Block
Mr Anderson
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
Lunch TimeLunch Club
CG04
Ms Milankovic
Lunch Club
CG04
Ms Milankovic
Lunch Club
CG04
Ms Milankovic
Lunch Club
CG04
Ms Milankovic
Lunch Club
CG04
Ms Milankovic
Yr 7 Football
Astroturf
Mr Errington
Yr 8 Football
Astroturf
Mr Errington
Yr 9 Football
Astroturf
Mr Errington
Yr 11 Football
Astroturf
Mr Errington
Football Best Achievement
Astroturf
Mr Errington
Spanish KS4 Boost
B208
Mr Castillo
GCSE DT Lunch Club
CG08
Mr Bethell
GCSE DT Lunch Club
CG08
Mr Bethell
GCSE DT Lunch Club
CG08
Mr Bethell
Geography HW Club
B204
Mr Hogarth
XLP Youth Group
AG35
Basketball
Year Mixed Yr 7-9
Sports Hall
Mr Panayiotou
Badminton Yr 7-9
Mixed
Sports Hall
Ms Willett
Basketball
Year Mixed Yr 7-9
Sports Hall
Mr Panayiotou
Football Girls Yr 7-10
Astroturf
Ms Willett
Dance Rehearsal
A104 13:10-13:55
Ms Stephanou
Languages & Film Club 7-9
B207
Ms Vickers
Dance Rehearsal
A104 13:10-13:55
Ms Stephanou
Dance Rehearsal
A104 13:10-13:55
Ms Stephanou
Dance Rehearsal
A104 13:10-13:55
Ms Stephanou
ICT Club Yr 7
AG35
Ms Bailey
ICT Club Yr 8
AG35
Ms Bailey
ICT Club Yr 9
AG35
Ms Bailey
ICT Club Yr 10
AG35
Ms Bailey
ICT Club Yr 11
AG35
Ms Bailey
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
After schoolGirls Netball FixturesGirls Netball Years 7- 9Basketball Yr 7-9
Sports Hall
Badminton Mixed Yr 7-10
Sports Hall
Mr Errington
Yr 8 Football boys
Astroturf
Boys Football Year 9
Astroturf
Boys Football Yr 9
Astroturf
Girls Football Yr 7-9
Astroturf
Boys Football Yr 10
Astroturf
Art Club
A306
Media Club
B201
Ms Narayanan
Dance Post AIM Intervention
A219 16:30-17:45
Ms Stephanou
Elite Dance Group
A219 15:30-17:00 (Two consectuvie Friday's on and one Friday off)
Ms Stephanou
Maths Club
B103
Mr Bull
KS3 Science Club
A109
AMSI Scholar Club
Yr 8
AMSI Scholar Club
Yr 9
AMSI Scholar Club
Yr 10
Arsenal Football
Sportshall
Drama Club
Theatre
Denmark Rehearsal
A219 15:30-17:00
Ms Stephanou
Denmark Rehearsal
A219 15:30-17:00
Ms Stephanou
Music Practice Rooms
A Block
Music Practice Rooms
A Block
Music Practice Rooms
A Block
Music Practice Rooms
A Block
Music Practice Rooms
A Block
Yr 11 AIMYr 11 AIMYr 11 AIMYr 11 AIMYr 11 AIM
X

Black History Celebration Evening

¤