Staff List

NAMETITLEDEPARTMENT
ABDI MusaMaths TeacherMaths
ACKERLEY ElizabethHead of EnglishEnglish
AGUFANA MartinsBehaviour for Learning MentorPupil Support
AKIGHIR FlorenceEducation Healthcare AssistantPupil Support
ANDERSEN FussiAV TechnicianCreative Arts
ATKINSON PaulaAdmin AssistantAdministration
BAILEY AngelaHOF AdminAdministration
BALL LyndseyP.E TeacherSports and Nutrition
BEGUM MalekaAssistant Head Teacher - Pastoral
BELSEY JohnSupport Leader for Learning: MathsPupil Support
BETHELL DanHead of Extended School/Technology TeacherCreative Arts
BILALI MaksimCover SupervisorCover
BIRCH KateSENCOSENCO
BROTHERHOOD MatthewAAHT / Head of ArtCreative Arts
CAMPBELL CordeliaEnglish TeacherEnglish
CARR PeterHead of Year 9Pastoral
CASTILLO ACOSTA IgnacioHead of MFLMFL
CECILE SabrinaMidday Meals Supervisor
CHEVALIER CarolineMFL TeacherMFL
CIUBOTARU Ana-MariaSite AssistantPremises
COHEN, CharlieHead of Year 10Pastoral
CROMBIE JackieReceptionistReception
DATTANI RakheeHead of MathsMaths
DAVIES ChloeHead of Science KS4Science
DERRETT TonyFacilities Manager (07931 578 701)
DILAVER AsimCover SupervisorCover
DI MARIA, LuisaArt TeacherCreative Arts
D'ORSI VittorioSafer Schools Officer
DIXON Anne-MarieDeputy Headteacher
DOW JonathanHead of Creative ArtsCreative Arts
DRAKE BenSupport Leader for Learning: EALPupil Support
ERRINGTON LiamAAHT / Head of Sports and NutritionSports and Nutrition
ESNARD BiancaEducation Healthcare AssistantPupil Support
FINLEY HyacinthSports & Nutrition Tech/Midday Meals SupervisorTechnology/Admin
FINN CharlesHead of Year 7Pastoral
GOODALL KarenFinance/Office ManagerFinance/Admin
GREENE NatashaHead of Science KS3Science
GREY AshleyCommunity Arts Co-ordinatorCreative Arts
HARRIS LucyDrama TeacherCreative Arts
HAZELDINE NiazyMFL TeacherMFL
HENRY AsmaraHead of Science Department (Maternity)Science
JACKMAN RonSenior Site AssistantPremises
KEENAN BinnyAdministratorAdministration
KHAN FatimaScience Teacher (Maternity Cover)Science
KICHOU AssiaMaths TeacherMaths
KING AlanHead of HumanitiesHumanities
KING HayleyAdministration Manager Administration
LAWRENCE NicolaSchool Business Manager
LAWSON Truman Head of Year 11
Advice & Guidance Manager
Pastoral
LEGG AbbieScience TechnicianScience
MANI SalmanScience TeacherScience
MASOOD TahiraMaths TeacherMaths
MCHALE PhoebeHead of Year 8 Pastoral
MCLEOD MelonieEnglish TeacherEnglish
MILANKOVIC SanjaBehaviour fore LearningPupil Support
MILLER BeverleyPremises/ReceptionReception
MITCHELL SamSite AssistantPremises
MORGAN JaninaHead of Student Welfare/DSLPupil Support
NAIDOO AnbanAAHT / Head of ICTICT
NDJEKA NivecaScience TeacherScience
OGUNDELE AdeolaEnglish TeacherEnglish
OLUKOYA RonkeReprographicsReprographics
ORRELLS AnneCover Co-ordinator/Exam OfficerCover / Exam Officer
PAGE RichardAssistant Headteacher
PRICE MarcelleExams SENCOPupil Support
RAHMAN KarimaMidday Meal Supervisor
RAHMAN MojiburICT TeacherICT
RENTON RebeccaHead of MediaEnglish
ROBINSON RichardAAHT Humanities TeacherHumanities
SAMUELS ChloeSupport Leader for Learning: Speech & LanguagePupil Support
SEMIDEY JenniferEnglish TeacherEnglish
SERVICE SusanHeadteacher
STECHMAN TraceyBehaviour for Learning MentorPupil Support
STEPHANOU AlexandraDance TeacherSports and Nutrition
STEPHENSON DeviWelfare AssistantWelfare
STUBBS JuliaAssistant Head
SWABY SoniaLibrary & Resources Library
TAQVI MinaScience TeacherScience
VASILAKI AikateriniSupport Leader for Learning: AutismPupil Support
WALLEN OmarHead of REHumanities
WALSH VickyAdmin Assistant/WelfareWelfare
WHEETMAN JasonAV TechnicianCreative Arts
WOOD JosephineArt TechnicianCreative Arts
ZIPFEL EmmaEnglish Teacher English
X

PSA Fundraising event on Wednesday 29 November 7pm

¤