Music Timetables

Piano    •    Drums    •    Violin    •    Cello/Bass


Piano.

Piano Lessons with Mr. Pamakstys

 

 

 

Piano Timetable: Thursdays March 2018

Time1 March 20188 March 201815 March 201822 March 2018
9.45-10.15Joshua Walters 10BJoshua Walters 10B
10.15-10.45Chayse Gooden 8FOlivia Szydlo 8FMechelle Cobos TumbacoChayse Gooden 8F
10.45-11.00Lily O'Conor 10DJohnathen Constant 10ALily O'Conor 10D
11.00-11.15Lily O'Conor 10DJohnathen Constant 10AJoshua Walters 10BLily O'Conor 10D
11.15-11.30Joshua Walters 10B
11.35-12.05Lily O'Conor 10DOlivia Szydlo 8F
12.05-12.35Mechelle Cobos TumbacoChayse Gooden 8FJohnathen Constant 10AMechelle Cobos Tumbaco
12.35-13.05Olivia Szydlo 8FJoshua Walters 10BLily O'Conor 10DOlivia Szydlo 8F
13.05-13.35Johnathen Constant 10AMechelle Cobos TumbacoChayse Gooden 8FJohnathen Constant 10A
13.35-14.05Max Conway Goutines 11DShante Hall-Edwards 11AThalia Rocha 10CTrinity Li 11A

Piano Timetable: Fridays March 2018

Time02-Mar-1809-Mar-1816-Mar-1823-Mar-18
9.15-9.45Shante Hall-Edwards 11AThalia Rocha 10CTrinity Li 11ABrandon Lingham 11A
9.45-10.15Thalia Rocha 10CTrinity Li 11ABrandon Lingham 11AMax Conway Goutines 11D
10.15-10.45Nicole Sandwell 10DNicole Vrapi 8ANicole Sandwell 10D
10.45-11.15Alnur Rahman 10CDiego Barros 10BAlnur Rahman 10C
11.15-11.35Max Conway Goutines 11DMax Conway Goutines 11DMax Conway Goutines 11DMax Conway Goutines 11D
11.35-12.05Diego Barros 10BAlnur Rahman 10CNicole Vrapi 8ADiego Barros 10B
12.35-13.05Nicole Sandwell 10D
13.05-13.35Diego Barros 10BAlnur Rahman 10C
13.35-14.05Trinity Li 11ABrandon Lingham 11AMax Conway Goutines 11DShante Hall-Edwards 11A
14.05-14.20Brandon Lingham 11AMax Conway Goutines 11DShante Hall-Edwards 11AThalia Rocha 10C
14.20-14.35Brandon Lingham 11AMax Conway Goutines 11DShante Hall-Edwards 11AThalia Rocha 10C
14.50-15.20Nicole Vrapi 8ANicole Sandwell 10DNicole Vrapi 8A

Piano Lessons with Miss Navardauskaitė

 

 

 

Piano Timetable: March 2018

 7 March14 March21 March28 March
9.15-9.45Gonul SicakyuzAlex Fairbairn
9.45-10.15Mia NixonTyler BorutaTristan Angol-VrondisMia Nixon
10.15-10.45Nyra AmosuAlex FairbairnMia NixonNyra Amosu
10.45-11.15Carmen LaszloTristan Angol-VrondisTyler BorutaCarmen Laszo
11.35-12.05Tristan Angol-VrondisCarmen LaszoGonul SicakyuzTristan Angol-Vrondis
12.05-12.35Shem ShawNyra AmosuJosiah FergusonShem Shaw
12.35-13.05Alex FairbairnMia NixonCarmen LaszoAlex Fairbairn
13.05-13.35Josiah FergusonGonul SicakyuzNyra AmosuJosiah Ferguson
13.35-14.05Tyler BorutaShem ShawTyler Boruta

Drums.

Drum Lessons with Mr. Khan

 

 

 

Drum Timetable: 8th March – 16th March

 Thursday 8th MarchFriday 9th MarchThursday 15th MarchFriday 16th March
10.15-10.45Oubeyda TOUIZA SAIZ 8EJudah-Mar WALLEN 10AJakub SZYDLO 7DCharlotte HILL 11C
10.45-11.15Shannon CUTHBERT 10ADesalegn MADDALONI TOOLAN 7FMax NDIAYE 7DAdrian PATRASUL ACOSTA 10C
11.35-12.05Year 10Andrea AVEIRO 10CYear 10Judah-Mar WALLEN 10A
12.05-12.35Year 10Andrea AVEIRO 10CYear 10Desalegn MADDALONI TOOLAN 7F
12.35-13.05Charlotte HILL 11CJakub SZYDLO 7DOubeyda TOUIZA SAIZ 8EAndrea AVEIRO 10C
13.05-13.35Adrian PATRASUL ACOSTA 10CMax NDIAYE 7DShannon CUTHBERT 10AAndrea AVEIRO 10C
14.20-14.50Ezequiel FRANCHI 11ACharlotte HILL 11CEzequiel FRANCHI 11ACharlotte HILL 11C
14.50-15.20Gisela HERON ULLOA 11ACharlotte HILL 11CGisela HERON ULLOA 11ACharlotte HILL 11C

Drum Timetable: 22nd March – 29th March

 Thursday 22nd MarchFriday 23rd MarchThursday 29th March
10.15-10.45Andrea AVEIRO 10CJudah-Mar WALLEN 10ACharlotte HILL 11C
10.45-11.15Andrea AVEIRO 10CDesalegn MADDALONI TOOLAN 7FAdrian PATRASUL ACOSTA 10C
11.35-12.05Year 10Ezequiel FRANCHI 11AYear 10
12.05-12.35Year 10Gisela HERON ULLOA 11AYear 10
12.35-13.05Jakub SZYDLO 7DCharlotte HILL 11CAndrea AVEIRO 10C
13.05-13.35Max NDIAYE 7DAdrian PATRASUL ACOSTA 10CAndrea AVEIRO 10C
14.20-14.50Oubeyda TOUIZA SAIZ 8ECharlotte HILL 11CJakub SZYDLO 7D
14.50-15.20Shannon CUTHBERT 10ACharlotte HILL 11CMax NDIAYE 7D

Violin.

Violin Lessons with Ms. Ziminska

 

 

 

Violin Timetable: 5th March – 13th March

 Monday 5th MarchTuesday 6th MarchMonday 12th MarchTuesday 13th March
09.15-09.45Kade DOMONDOM 8A Jude LEEKE 8CYolotzin THORPE 8C Alliah Keisha SANTIAGO 8CDiana OVCAROVA 9C
09.45-10.15Julia JAWORSKA 10BMunira AHMED ABDI 8E Khamani DENNIS-DECKON 7DKye HOWARD 9BSarah WILLIAMS 9D
10.15-10.45Aaliyah MURRIAN 10DLily CONWAY GOUTINES 8B Karina SAWA 8EKade DOMONDOM 8AJude LEEKE 8C
10.45-11.15Maria MAXIM TORRES 9AAaliyah AKCAY 9AJulia JAWORSKA 10BMunira AHMED ABDI 8E Khamani DENNIS-DECKON 7D
11.35-12.05Sahin ABDULLAH 9AMir SIMA 8FAaliyah MURRIAN 10DLily CONWAY GOUTINES 8B Karina SAWA 8E
12.05-12.35Hana Dominguez Lee 8E
Bouthaina Ouahli 8E
Alexandra FAIRBAIRN 8B Shanice BARTLEY 8AMaria MAXIM TORRES 9AAaliyah AKCAY 9A
12.35-13.05Hayaam MOHAMMED 9CTristan WERNER 8F Jack GARCIA OTERO 8CSahin ABDULLAH 9AMir SIMA 8F
13.05-13.35Diana OVCAROVA 9CYolotzin THORPE 8C Alliah Keisha SANTIAGO 8CHana Dominguez Lee 8E
Bouthaina Ouahli 8E
Alexandra FAIRBAIRN 8B Shanice BARTLEY 8A
13.45-14.15Anu OGUNLEYE 7DJackie REARDON 7F Ruby REARDON 7F Jakub SZYDLO 7FAnu OGUNLEYE 7DJackie REARDON 7F Ruby REARDON 7F Jakub SZYDLO 7F
14.20-14.50Sarah WILLIAMS 9DKye HOWARD 9BHayaam MOHAMMED 9CTristan WERNER 8F Jack GARCIA OTERO 8C

Violin Timetable: 19th March – 26th March

 Monday 19th MarchTuesday 20th MarchMonday 26th March
09.15-09.45Alexandra FAIRBAIRN 8B Shanice BARTLEY 8AHana Dominguez Lee 8E Bouthaina Ouahli 8EAaliyah AKCAY 9A
09.45-10.15Tristan WERNER 8F Jack GARCIA OTERO 8CHayaam MOHAMMED 9CMir SIMA 8F
10.15-10.45Yolotzin THORPE 8C Alliah Keisha SANTIAGO 8CDiana OVCAROVA 9CAlexandra FAIRBAIRN 8B Shanice BARTLEY 8A
10.45-11.15Kye HOWARD 9BSarah WILLIAMS 9DTristan WERNER 8F Jack GARCIA OTERO 8C
11.35-12.05Kade DOMONDOM 8AJude LEEKE 8CYolotzin THORPE 8C Alliah Keisha SANTIAGO 8C
12.05-12.35Julia JAWORSKA 10BMunira AHMED ABDI 8E Khamani DENNIS-DECKON 7DKye HOWARD 9B
12.35-13.05Aaliyah MURRIAN 10DLily CONWAY GOUTINES 8B Karina SAWA 8EKade DOMONDOM 8A
13.05-13.35Maria MAXIM TORRES 9AAaliyah AKCAY 9AJulia JAWORSKA 10B
13.45-14.15Anu OGUNLEYE 7DJackie REARDON 7F Ruby REARDON 7F Jakub SZYDLO 7FAnu OGUNLEYE 7D
14.20-14.50Sahin ABDULLAH 9AMir SIMA 8FAaliyah MURRIAN 10D

Cello/Bass.

Cello/Double Bass Lessons with Ms. Petkova

 

 

 

Cello Timetable: March 2018

 Tuesday 13th MarchThursday 15th MarchTuesday 20th MarchThursday 22nd MarchTuesday 27th March
10.15-10.45ALI Rania 8E PRESCOD Jayden 8EDALMACIO Peter 9C. ANGOL-VRONDIS Tristan 9CCECCO Leo 9ESTEVENSON Molly 8BKIRWAN Amaryah 8C SARDINERO Maria 8C
10.45-11.15KAMBERI Jehona 9CELSE-MCCORMICK Finn 9BTHOMAS Chiemeka 8FKIRWAN Amaryah 8C SARDINERO Maria 8CDALMACIO Peter 9C. ANGOL-VRONDIS Tristan 9C
11.35-12.05CECCO Leo 9EHUTCHINSON-HUGHES Tiana 10ALI Rania 8E PRESCOD Jayden 8ESANDHU, Jay 10CECCO Leo 9E
12.05-12.35STEVENSON Molly 8BKIRWAN Amaryah 8C SARDINERO Maria 8CKAMBERI Jehona 9CLOBBAN, Mia 10THOMAS Chiemeka 8F
12.35-13.05SANDHU, Jay 10THOMAS Chiemeka 8FHUTCHINSON-HUGHES Tiana 10DALMACIO Peter 9C. ANGOL-VRONDIS Tristan 9CSANDHU, Jay 10
13.05-13.35LOBBAN, Mia 10ELSE-MCCORMICK Finn 9BLOBBAN, Mia 10

 

X

Year 10 Present Yourself Day: 27th April

¤